Ehrentafel

Zurück

 

Startseite
Unser Club
Termine
Aktuelles
Automobilturnier
Clubmeisterschaft
Motorrad
Jugend
Downloads
Bildergalerie
Videos

Impressum

Datenschutz

Süddeutsche Meister und Meisterinnen

>>> Damen          >>> Mannschaften

 

bullet

Herren
 

Jahr Ort Sieger ADAC-Gau
2018 Grötzingen Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2017 Kassel-Lohfelden Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2016 Neuhausen a.d.F. Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2015 Mering Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2014 Bad Bocklet Marcel Drewes Württemberg
2013 Eschwege Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2012 Grötzingen Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2011 Esslingen Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2010 Homberg Peter Löbach Hessen-Thüringen
2009 Grötzingen Matthias Czok Hessen-Thüringen
2008 Bad Kissingen Siegfried Groth Württemberg
2007 Mering Matthias Czok Hessen-Thüringen
2006 Lomersheim Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
2005 Eschwege Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2004 Ilvesheim Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2003 Coburg Siegfried Groth Württemberg
2002 Bittenfeld Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2001 Esslingen Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2000 Röthenbach Rolf Oswald Württemberg
1999 Esslingen Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1998 Bad Aibling Rolf Oswald Württemberg
1997 Ilvesheim Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1996 Breisach Manfred Würth Württemberg
1995 Geislingen Rolf Oswald Württemberg
1994 Wildflecken Michael Maier Südbayern
1993 Wehr Rolf Oswald Württemberg
1991 Johanniskirchen Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1990 Esslingen Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1989 Grötzingen Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1988 Bad Aibling Siegfried Groth Württemberg
1987 Bad Brückenau Wolfgang Mühldorfer Südbayern
1986 Mannheim Sigi Heiligbrunner Südbayern

>>> Herren          >>> Mannschaften

 

bullet

Damen
 

Jahr Ort Siegerin ADAC-Gau
2018 Grötzingen Sabine Jentsch Hessen-Thüringen
2017 Kassel-Lohfelden Sabrina Oswald Württemberg
2016 Neuhausen a.d.F. Sabine Jentsch Hessen-Thüringen
2015 Mering Jutta Karls Württemberg
2014 Bad Bocklet Sabine Jentsch Hessen-Thüringen
2013 Eschwege Sabine Jentsch Hessen-Thüringen
2012 Grötzingen Kornelia Günther-Sahr Südbaden
2011 Esslingen Jutta Karls Württemberg
2010 Homberg Kornelia Günther-Sahr Südbaden
2009 Grötzingen Jutta Karls Württemberg
2008 Bad Kissingen Jutta Karls Württemberg
2007 Mering Jutta Karls Württemberg
2006 Lomersheim Kornelia Günther-Sahr Nordbaden
2005 Eschwege Sabine Jentsch Hessen-Thüringen
2004 Ilvesheim Kornelia Günther-Sahr Nordbaden
2003 Coburg Jutta Karls Württemberg
2002 Bittenfeld Jutta Karls Württemberg
2001 Esslingen Uschi Neubauer Württemberg
2000 Röthenbach Jutta Karls Württemberg
1999 Esslingen Uschi Neubauer Württemberg
1998 Bad Aibling Elvira Schenck Nordbayern
1997 Ilvesheim Lydia Muth Nordbayern
1996 Breisach Heidi Drewes Württemberg
1995 Geislingen Heidi Drewes Württemberg
1994 Wildflecken Uschi Neubauer Württemberg
1993 Wehr Heidi Drewes Württemberg
1991 Johanniskirchen Angela Mathe Südbayern
1990 Esslingen Heidi Drewes Württemberg
1989 Grötzingen Heidi Drewes Württemberg
1988 Bad Aibling Angela Mathe Südbayern
1987 Bad Brückenau Elke Pfeifer Nordbaden
1986 Mannheim Angela Mathe Südbayern

>>> Herren          >>> Damen

 

bullet

Mannschaften
 

Jahr Ort Sieger ADAC-Gau
2018 Grötzingen Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald, Marcel Drewes Württemberg
2017 Kassel-Lohfelden Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald, Christian Oswald Württemberg
2016 Neuhausen a.d.F. Rolf Oswald, Christian Oswald, Ralph Wucherer Württemberg
2015 Mering Rolf Oswald, Christian Oswald, Marcel Drewes Württemberg
2014 Bad Bocklet Marcel Drewes, Klaus Oswald, Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2013 Eschwege Rolf Oswald, Marcel Drewes, Christian Oswald Württemberg
2012 Grötzingen Rolf Oswald, Marcel Drewes, Christian Oswald Württemberg
2011 Esslingen Rolf Oswald, Marcel Drewes, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
2010 Homberg Rolf Oswald, Marcel Drewes, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
2009 Grötzingen Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald, Siegfried Groth Württemberg
2008 Bad Kissingen Siegfried Groth, Ralf Kessler, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
2007 Mering Siegfried Groth, Klaus Oswald, Manfred Würth Württemberg
2006 Lomersheim Wolfgang Groth, Siegfried Groth, Rolf Oswald Württemberg
2005 Eschwege Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald, Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
2004 Ilvesheim Rolf Oswald, Wolfgang Groth, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
2003 Coburg Siegfried Groth, Klaus Oswald, Manfred Würth Württemberg
2002 Bittenfeld Rolf Oswald, Wolfgang Groth, Manfred Würth Württemberg
2001 Esslingen Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald, Günther Schmidt Württemberg
2000 Röthenbach Rolf Oswald, Wolfgang Groth, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
1999 Esslingen Wolfgang Groth, Klaus Oswald, Manfred Würth Württemberg
1998 Bad Aibling Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald, Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1997 Ilvesheim Wolfgang Groth, Günther Schmidt, Hans-Hermann Drewes Württemberg
1996 Breisach Manfred Würth, Rolf Oswald, Heidi Drewes Württemberg
1995 Geislingen Rolf Oswald, Wolfgang Groth, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
1994 Wildflecken Günther Schmidt, Joachim Müller, Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1993 Wehr Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald, Manfred Würth Württemberg
1991 Johanniskirchen Jürgen Schwab, Angela Mathe, Johann Estner Südbayern
1990 Esslingen Wolfgang Groth, Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
1989 Grötzingen Wolfgang Groth, Rolf Oswald, Klaus Oswald Württemberg
1988 Bad Aibling Siegfried Groth, Hans Habiger, Wolfgang Groth Württemberg
1987 Bad Brückenau Wolfgang Mühldorfer, Emil Mathe, Wolfgang Ketterl Südbayern
1986 Mannheim Sigi Heiligbrunner, Jürgen Schwab, Emil Mathe Südbayern

 

>>> Anfang